Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, FOXGLOVE AVENUE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,995
+34.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8JJ
← Back to All Properties