52, COLBY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500-1.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+18.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1