Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE BANKS, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+69.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+72.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QQ
← Back to All Properties