Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OXFORD HILL, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+19.6%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+33.1%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+17.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3JR
← Back to All Properties