Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, IVY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+69.1%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1DN
← Back to All Properties