Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, FIRTH PARK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
-16.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+76.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+62.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6HE
← Back to All Properties