Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WEST VIEW TERRACE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+93.7%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+73.4%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8UA
← Back to All Properties