26, BRENTRY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£158,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+111.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,750+28.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1