Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BELL LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+81.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+29.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+6.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7JJ
← Back to All Properties