Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTHWOOD DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+76.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+62.6%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+14.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9SL
← Back to All Properties