Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TOTNES AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 7AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+18.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+16.6%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+149.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 7AD
← Back to All Properties