Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 132, 51, WHITWORTH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
-2.5%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+31.7%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5EA
← Back to All Properties