25, WINTHORPE AVENUE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 4RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+107.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+13.9%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+18.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1