Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+32.1%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+78.3%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+66.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DN
← Back to All Properties