Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+29.0%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-13.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 18 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties