25, GOLDSWORTHY DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£196,000+194.7%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+10.8%
Sold on 24 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1