Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PECK COURT, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+67.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
-3.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+66.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4RN
← Back to All Properties