Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,500
-1.8%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+8.0%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties