Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+7.8%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,500
+14.5%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+5.2%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+92.5%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties