Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, HUMBER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£70,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+74.3%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+126.1%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2AU
← Back to All Properties