Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST THOMAS CLOSE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+25.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XS
← Back to All Properties