Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MEEDS ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+61.6%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+53.0%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9EB
← Back to All Properties