Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, AMANTE COURT, 190, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+34.7%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+2.5%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+76.2%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 15 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9QL
← Back to All Properties