Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PARKINSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
+35.0%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LS
← Back to All Properties