Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WARHAM ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£704,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£704,000
+76.0%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+27.0%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+223.5%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5PF
← Back to All Properties