Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
-15.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8FB
← Back to All Properties