Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRINCES ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7LB
← Back to All Properties