Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10B, ROBERTS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+63.9%
Sold on 8 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+154.4%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 9 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XA
← Back to All Properties