Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+3.6%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+7.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+145.2%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AB
← Back to All Properties