25, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,995
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£135,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,995+143.4%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Detached
+£135,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+29.5%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1