2, LONG LEYS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+98.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+32.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1