Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HENRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JE
← Back to All Properties