Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DICKENS LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+75.7%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+74.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NT
← Back to All Properties