120, BALLARDS WALK, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+106.5%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+7.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+84.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1