605, SEWALL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+134.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+202.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1