Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASH ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,400
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£62,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,400
+52.6%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Terraced
+£62,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+63.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4HJ
← Back to All Properties