Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLD ROAD WEST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£466,000
+54.3%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+7.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+107.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0LJ
← Back to All Properties