Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ELLIMAN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+91.7%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+76.5%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5BD
← Back to All Properties