Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BLENHEIM AVENUE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+91.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,495
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1PQ
← Back to All Properties