Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, SANDRINGHAM HOUSE, 241, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-5.7%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+110.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6EN
← Back to All Properties