2, CECIL ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+189.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+79.8%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1