100, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£52,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+92.0%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,300+21.3%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250-0.3%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,400
Sold on 19 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1