Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+316.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BW
← Back to All Properties