19, SUN LIDO SQUARE GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 6GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+6.8%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,500+2042.3%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000-84.5%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1