95, WARREN AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.6%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+214.6%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+20.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1