Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROMANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+22.8%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£31,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,400
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4RE
← Back to All Properties