Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PICKERING DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+16.2%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+32.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 11 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9GT
← Back to All Properties