19, PRIORY STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+38.5%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,495
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1