Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ST THOMAS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
-24.9%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+89.4%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+29.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2XT
← Back to All Properties