2, YEATS CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+4.2%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500+130.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+3.8%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1